댄스팀 로즈퀸 (Rose Queen) – Blow, Uptown Funk Remix

Rose Queen

Members

rosequeen1

SEOL
Real name: 유 설
Birthday: August 07, 1992
Height: 168cm
Weight: 49kg
Blood type: A type Constellation: Leo as: captain
Experience: 3 years of experience in large entertainment company in Korea

rosequeen2

GIENI (지니)
The real name: 정 혜 진
Birthday: May 11, 1992
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood type: type B
Constellation: Taurus
Served as: facade to play, deputy lead dance
Experience: was a cheerleader when studying in high school

rosequeen3

SHINYOUNG
My name: 이신영
Birthday: July 03, 1992
Height: 171cm
Weight: 52kg
Blood type: O type
Constellation: Cancer
Served as: the third lead singer, deputy Rapper
Experience: Have invited the Russian University K-POP teacher

rosequeen4

Real name: 김 선미
Birthday: June 08, 1992
Height: 172cm Weight: 53kg
Blood type: type B
Constellation: Gemini
Served as: lead dance, image to play
Experience: 2 years in South Korea large-scale entertainment company trainee experience

로즈퀸(Rose Queen) 지니 – 이리로 [헬로APM]

timg
2013,RoseQueen in the world’s popular website YOUTOBE declared debut,
four talented beauty SEOL, GIENI, SHINYOUNG, SUNMI
rely on more than 10 years of dance, love, perseverance, self-improvement,
with their own dance skills, create a new visual impact Professional dance team.
After his debut, by the Korean national love.
Since his debut, has participated in more than 300 performances in Korea,
creative dance team to participate in the number of performances of new highs.